Skip over menu?
  

Ic Bus of Oklahoma, LLC:What's it like to work here?

United States Industry Automotive
Skip over sub-menu?
Ic Bus of Oklahoma, LLCIc Bus of Oklahoma, LLCIc Bus of Oklahoma, LLC
This company does not
provide content for this profile
Is this Your Company?
Claim your profile now

Review averages

  • 1 employee says

    Excellent (0)
    0%
    Good (0)
    0%
    Satisfactory (0)
    0%
    Subpar (1)
    100%
    1.06
  • 0 applicants say

    Excellent (0)
    0%
    Good (0)
    0%
    Satisfactory (0)
    0%
    Subpar (0)
    0%
    0.00

Reviews for Ic Bus of Oklahoma, LLC

Reviews - What employees say

1.06 Employees say
0.00 Applicants say
  • 13.Jan 2016
  • Employee

Suggestions for improvement

  • Close the doors

What I like about the company

Nothing

What I dislike about the company

Everything.

Company Culture
1.00
Support from management
2.00
Teamwork
1.00
Freedom to work independently
1.00
Internal Communication
1.00
Gender Equality
1.00
Attitude towards older colleagues
1.00
Career Development
1.00
Overall compensation for your work
1.00
Office / Work Environment
1.00
Environmental Friendliness
1.00
Work-Life Balance
1.00
Company Image
1.00
Job Security
1.00
Handicapped Accessibility
1.00
Workplace Safety
1.00
Challenging Work
1.00
Inclusive / Diverse
1.00
  • Company
    Ic Bus of Oklahoma, LLC
  • City
    Tulsa
  • Are you a Current or Former Employee?
    n/a
  • Position
    Others
  • Department
    Others

Other company profiles


Other visitors also viewed

Review averages

  • 1 employee says

    Excellent (0)
    0%
    Good (0)
    0%
    Satisfactory (0)
    0%
    Subpar (1)
    100%
    1.06
  • 0 applicants say

    Excellent (0)
    0%
    Good (0)
    0%
    Satisfactory (0)
    0%
    Subpar (0)
    0%
    0.00

kununu score comparisons

Ic Bus of Oklahoma, LLC
1.06
1 review

Industry average (Automotive)
3.04
52,246 reviews

kununu average
3.29
2,614,000 reviews